Tax Roll Inquiry

 Kingfisher County Treasurer

  • Robin L. Rother, Treasurer

  • 101 South Main, Room 4, Kingfisher, OK 73750
  • Phone: 405-375-3827
  • Fax: 405-375-3986
  • E-Mail: kfcotreasurer@pldi.net

Tax roll barcode for property ID 2045-00-148-000-0-000-66

Owner Name and Address

TURKEY CREEK MHP LLC #9
1058 S MAIN
HENNESSEY OK 73742-0000

Taxroll Information

  • 2025
  • 2045-00-148-000-0-000-66
  • 9 TURKEY CREEK DR   HENNESSEY
  • 16 HENNESSEY Mills : 78.95
  • Mobile Home
  • 16112

Legal Description and Other Information:

TURKEY CREEK MHP #9 - 2013 SKYLINE  

Assessed Valuations Amount
Gross Assessed 168
Mobile Home Value 5021
Net Assessed 5189

Tax Values Amount
Base Tax 410.00
Penalty 0.00
Fees 0.00
Payments 410.00
Total Paid 410.00
Total Due 0.00
Date Receipt Paid With Payment For Amount Paid By
12/23/2025 6912 Check Taxes 205.00 TURKEY CREEK MHP LLC->5805412968->Check# 2116
03/30/2026 15907 Check Taxes 205.00 TURKEY CREEK LLC PH 5805412968->Check# 2140