Tax Roll Inquiry

 Mayes County Treasurer

  • Bobbie Martin, Treasurer

  • 1 Court Place, Suite 100 Pryor, OK 74361
  • Phone: 918-825-0160
  • Fax: 918-825-2913
  • E-Mail: mayescotreas@mayes.okcounties.org

Tax roll barcode for property ID A099-33-23N-19E-1-008-00

Owner Name and Address

C B C ENTERPRISES LLC
36618 S 4360
ADAIR OK 74330-0000

Taxroll Information

  • 2022
  • A099-33-23N-19E-1-008-00
  • 526 SW SECOND ST   ADAIR
  • 2 ADAIR Mills : 87.85
  • Real Estate
  • 20271

Legal Description and Other Information:

ADAIR ACREAGE 33-23-19 BEG 695.11' S OF NE COR W2NENE-W 217.4'-S 210.8'- E 217.4'-N 210.8' TO POB 1294/473  1.16 Acres

Assessed Valuations Amount
Land 2137
Improvements 30178
Net Assessed 32315

Tax Values Amount
Base Tax 2,839.00
Penalty 0.00
Fees 0.00
Payments 2,839.00
Total Paid 2,839.00
Total Due 0.00
Date Receipt Paid With Payment For Amount Paid By
01/03/2023 19498 credit Tax Payment 1,419.50 Mike d Back (WEB CC) Total Paid = $4566.5
04/03/2023 30807 credit Tax Payment 1,419.50 mike back (WEB CC) Total Paid = $1419.5