Tax Roll Inquiry

 Payne County Treasurer

  • Lee R Denney, Treasurer

  • 315 West Sixth Ave, Suite 302, Stillwater, OK 74074
  • Phone: 405-624-9411
  • Fax: 0--
  • E-Mail: ldenney@paynecountytreasurer.org

Tax roll barcode for property ID 17N05E-04-2-CS620-006-0062

Owner Name and Address

LEMN PROPERTIES, LLC
2067 N WEAVER RD
MANNFORD OK 74044-3465

Taxroll Information

  • 2024
  • 17N05E-04-2-CS620-006-0062
  • 614 S CLEVELAND AVE   CUSHING
  • CSH Cushing Mills : 84.75
  • Real Estate
  • 2233

Legal Description and Other Information:

South Highland Add Blk 6 Lots 62-63  

Assessed Valuations Amount
Land 729
Improvements 1649
Net Assessed 2378

Tax Values Amount
Base Tax 202.00
Penalty 0.00
Fees 0.00
Payments 202.00
Total Paid 202.00
Total Due 0.00
Date Receipt Paid With Payment For Amount Paid By
01/02/2025 24260 Other Taxes 202.00 Lisa Nishimuta (WEB eCheck)